China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Shantou

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Shantou. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Shantou with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8653,023
BustAfghanistan 5,1923,226
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,0993,168
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6382,882
FarahAfghanistan 5,3923,351
GardizAfghanistan 4,7312,940
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8072,987
HeratAfghanistan 5,3783,342
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7352,943
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,6212,871
KabulAfghanistan 4,7362,943
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0523,139
KhostAfghanistan 4,6642,898
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7762,968
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,1443,196
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9293,063
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7582,956
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,2933,289
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,0613,145
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0453,135
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4353,378
ShkoderAlbania 8,8455,496
TiranaAlbania 8,8585,504
VloreAlbania 8,9185,542
AdrarAlgeria 11,1666,939
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3636,440
AlgiersAlgeria 10,3596,437
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0046,217
BatnaAlgeria 10,1816,326
BecharAlgeria 11,1036,899
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2226,352
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,1846,950
BiskraAlgeria 10,2806,388
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,5796,574
ChlefAlgeria 10,5336,545
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,1276,293
DjanetAlgeria 10,5466,553
DjelfaAlgeria 10,4806,513
El GoleaAlgeria 10,7566,684
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2716,382
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5726,570
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4256,478
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3316,420
In SalahAlgeria 10,9836,825
MilianaAlgeria 10,4606,500
OranAlgeria 10,7136,657
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,2476,989
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0726,259
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,9856,826
TebessaAlgeria 10,0596,250
TimimounAlgeria 11,0446,863
TindoufAlgeria 11,8137,341
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3516,432
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9355,552
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,8501,771
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1316,296
HuamboAngola 11,6687,251
LuandaAngola 11,7637,310
LuenaAngola 11,2066,963
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1267,535
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6599,731
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,5499,662
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,5439,658
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,6249,709
ByrdAntarctica 13,1958,199
DavisAntarctica 10,6986,648
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,6909,750
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,7107,277
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,68611,611
AzulArgentina 18,49411,492
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,30711,376
BarilocheArgentina 17,91011,130
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,68611,612
CeresArgentina 19,28211,982
ChamicalArgentina 19,18711,923
ChepesArgentina 19,07511,854
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,49810,873
ConcordiaArgentina 18,99311,802
CórdobaArgentina 19,13011,888
Cordoba ObsArgentina 19,12111,882
CorrientesArgentina 19,37412,039
EsquelArgentina 17,72711,016
EzeizaArgentina 18,66411,598
FormosaArgentina 19,41512,065
General PicoArgentina 18,64711,587
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,85311,715
JuninArgentina 18,75411,654
La PlataArgentina 18,62611,575
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 19,74012,267
La RiojaArgentina 19,26411,971
LaboulayeArgentina 18,82211,696
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,92410,517
Las LomitasArgentina 19,70212,243
Malarg EArgentina 18,54011,521
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,96711,165
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,31011,378
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,97511,791
MendozaArgentina 18,83011,701
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,83811,706
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,06711,849
NeuquenArgentina 18,22711,327
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,65511,592
OranArgentina 19,90912,372
ParanaArgentina 19,04211,833
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,08611,860
PehuajoArgentina 18,62211,572
PergaminoArgentina 18,81911,694
PigeArgentina 18,43411,455
Pilar ObsArgentina 19,09411,865
PosadasArgentina 19,15511,903
PresidenciaArgentina 19,54312,144
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,78611,674
Punta IndioArgentina 18,56311,535
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,13311,889
ReconquistaArgentina 19,27811,980
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,93111,764
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,83610,462
RivadaviaArgentina 19,92012,378
RosarioArgentina 18,92811,762
SaltaArgentina 19,74212,268
San AntonioArgentina 18,07511,232
San LuisArgentina 18,87911,731
San RafaelArgentina 18,67711,606
Santa RosaArgentina 18,54811,526
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 19,52012,130
SarmientoArgentina 17,49310,870
TrelewArgentina 17,80611,065
TucumanArgentina 19,58912,173
UshuaiaArgentina 16,49910,253
Villa DoloresArgentina 19,04811,836
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 19,29111,988
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,84911,713
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8824,276
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5359,032
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8854,279
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4974,037
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,5673,459
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5053,421
AmberleyAustralia 6,8664,266
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,7144,172
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,8704,269
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6372,882
CairnsAustralia 5,4803,405
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,3724,581
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3793,343
CedunaAustralia 6,4343,998
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3873,969
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,5383,442
Cobar MoAustralia 6,8464,254
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,0563,142
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,1264,428
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1833,842
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7702,964
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2732,655
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,4952,793
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,0524,382
East SaleAustralia 7,5434,687
Esperance (po)Australia 6,3873,969
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3883,969
EssendonAustralia 7,4104,604
ForrestAustralia 6,1523,823
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,6184,734
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8093,610
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,5293,436
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7802,970
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,0134,979
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,0124,978
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,7543,575
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0473,757
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,8774,895
LavertonAustralia 7,4164,608
LearmonthAustralia 5,0833,158
LongreachAustralia 6,0013,729
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,0003,728
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,5954,719
Low HeadAustralia 7,8114,854
Mackay MoAustralia 6,0763,776
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5545,937
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9683,087
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5653,458
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,4014,599
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,4204,611
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,9484,318
Mount GambierAustralia 7,2514,506
Mount IsaAustralia 5,4893,411
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0044,974
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,2783,280
Nowra RanAustralia 7,4054,602
NuriootpaAustralia 6,8544,259
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0133,115
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,0053,732
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1533,823
Port HedlandAustralia 4,8723,027
RichmondAustralia 7,2944,532
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,3543,949
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,3464,565
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,3404,561
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1493,199
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1473,199
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6902,914
TibooburraAustralia 6,4694,020
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,7573,577
WaggaAustralia 7,2744,520
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,5082,801
WilliamtownAustralia 7,2764,522
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7063,546
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5753,464
WoomeraAustralia 6,4343,998
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4952,793
GrazAustria 8,9305,549
InnsbruckAustria 9,1965,715
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0235,607
LinzAustria 8,9595,567
SalzburgAustria 9,0595,629
ViennaAustria 8,8115,475
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0965,652
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6984,162
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,5354,061
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7214,177
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6054,105
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,7164,173
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,1705,698
LerwickUk 9,1725,699
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5924,096
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5344,060
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6484,131
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5144,048
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5314,059
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5034,041
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6984,162
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,5844,091
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,6564,136
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,6854,154
Horta, FaialAzores 12,2397,606
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,1607,556
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,2687,624
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,4168,958
MuharraqBahrain 6,5974,100
ChittagongBangladesh 2,5451,582
DhakaBangladesh 2,6661,657
CharnocksBarbados 15,9399,905
BrestBelarus 8,1735,079
GomelBelarus 7,6864,776
GrodnoBelarus 8,1025,035
MinskBelarus 7,8654,887
MogilevBelarus 7,7074,789
VitebskBelarus 7,6694,766
BrusselsBelgium 9,4505,873
D’UccleBelgium 9,4505,873
OstendeBelgium 9,5105,909
Belize CityBelize 14,7169,145
BeninBenin 12,1607,556
BohiconBenin 12,1497,549
CotonouBenin 12,1607,556
KandiBenin 11,8557,367
NatitingouBenin 12,0487,486
ParakouBenin 11,9817,445
SaveBenin 12,0647,497
BermudaBermuda 13,8128,583
La PazBolivia 19,09611,867
Santa CruzBolivia 19,39012,049
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8535,501
FrancistownBotswana 10,8486,741
MaunBotswana 11,1926,955
TshaneBotswana 11,4987,145
AimoresBrazil 17,67410,983
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,12410,641
AltamiraBrazil 17,47110,856
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,12411,262
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,07411,232
ApodiBrazil 16,64510,343
AracajuBrazil 16,90710,506
AracuaiBrazil 17,68410,989
AragarcasBrazil 18,58711,550
AraxaBrazil 18,26811,352
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,76310,416
BageBrazil 18,74911,651
BambuiBrazil 18,18611,301
BarbacenaBrazil 17,99211,180
BarbalhaBrazil 16,89010,495
BarcelosBrazil 17,52210,888
BarraBrazil 17,48010,862
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,24010,713
BarreirasBrazil 17,71111,006
BelémBrazil 17,09610,624
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,97711,171
BelterraBrazil 17,53710,897
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,42710,829
Bom JesusBrazil 18,60211,560
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,63610,959
BrasiliaBrazil 18,19711,308
BrevesBrazil 17,23210,708
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,71111,006
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,84111,087
CabroboBrazil 16,97210,547
CaceresBrazil 19,00811,812
CaetiteBrazil 17,60410,939
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,57810,302
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,06011,844
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,89811,744
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,20111,310
Campos SalesBrazil 16,96110,540
CanavieirasBrazil 17,32510,766
CaparaoBrazil 17,78211,050
CapinopolisBrazil 18,49611,493
CaratingaBrazil 17,79311,057
CaravelasBrazil 17,43510,834
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,73311,019
CarolinaBrazil 17,55410,908
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,65511,593
CataguasesBrazil 17,88511,114
CatalaoBrazil 18,31711,382
CatanduvaBrazil 18,51811,507
CaxiasBrazil 17,04310,591
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,64911,588
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,43510,213
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,94511,151
ChapecoBrazil 18,86311,722
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,57711,544
CipoBrazil 17,05410,598
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,76211,038
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,90011,123
CordeiroBrazil 17,86311,100
CorrentinaBrazil 17,77211,044
CorumbaBrazil 19,24511,959
CoximBrazil 18,97411,791
CrateusBrazil 16,85210,472
CuiabaBrazil 18,86211,721
CuritibaBrazil 18,57611,543
DiamantinaBrazil 17,89011,117
DiamantinoBrazil 18,78211,671
DouradosBrazil 19,13411,890
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,00711,190
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,68411,611
EspinosaBrazil 17,67010,981
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,0499,973
FloraniaBrazil 16,59010,310
FlorestaBrazil 16,90910,507
FlorianoBrazil 17,16410,666
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,46511,474
FormosaBrazil 18,12711,264
FortalezaBrazil 16,57810,302
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,10011,869
FrancaBrazil 18,34811,402
GaranhunsBrazil 16,73910,402
GoianiaBrazil 18,36711,414
GoiasBrazil 18,40511,437
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,74311,026
GrajauBrazil 17,35210,783
GuairaBrazil 19,08911,862
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,64910,346
GuaratingaBrazil 17,42810,830
IbiriteBrazil 17,99111,180
IguatuBrazil 16,82410,455
IlheusBrazil 17,29910,750
ImperatrizBrazil 17,40410,815
IndaialBrazil 18,54511,524
IpameriBrazil 18,31711,383
IraiBrazil 18,91811,756
IreceBrazil 17,37610,798
ItaberabaBrazil 17,31610,761
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,70111,000
ItaitubaBrazil 17,74711,028
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,80011,061
ItaperunaBrazil 17,79911,060
ItapevaBrazil 18,54511,524
ItirucuBrazil 17,31410,759
ItuacuBrazil 17,46710,854
IvinhemaBrazil 19,04611,836
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,65211,590
JacobinaBrazil 17,24110,714
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,58110,304
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,47810,240
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,12211,261
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,95911,160
LavrasBrazil 18,11711,258
LencoisBrazil 17,40710,817
LinharesBrazil 17,57010,918
LondrinaBrazil 18,77711,668
MacapaBrazil 17,09210,621
MacauBrazil 16,50710,257
MaceioBrazil 16,70910,383
MachadoBrazil 18,21911,321
ManausBrazil 17,73411,020
MarabaBrazil 17,49910,874
MaringaBrazil 18,85611,717
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,43610,835
Monte AzulBrazil 17,67010,980
Monte SantoBrazil 17,08910,619
MonteiroBrazil 16,72810,395
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,85511,095
Morada NovaBrazil 16,65510,350
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,31210,758
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,88411,113
ObidosBrazil 17,48310,864
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,79010,433
ParacatuBrazil 18,16911,290
ParanaBrazil 17,98411,175
ParanaguaBrazil 18,50011,496
ParanaibaBrazil 18,69511,617
ParintinsBrazil 17,60010,937
ParnaibaBrazil 16,78010,427
Passo FundoBrazil 18,79711,681
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,19311,305
PaulistanaBrazil 17,10510,629
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,92710,519
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,57010,918
PeixeBrazil 18,00711,190
PetrolinaBrazil 17,13110,645
PicosBrazil 17,06010,601
PiraiBrazil 18,02811,203
PirenopolisBrazil 18,29511,369
PompeuBrazil 18,06311,225
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,23011,949
Porto De MozBrazil 17,32610,767
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,74011,645
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,38711,426
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,60711,563
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,91111,130
PosseBrazil 17,95511,158
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,74110,403
RecifeBrazil 16,54110,279
RemansoBrazil 17,29110,745
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,44711,463
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,95611,158
Rio NegroBrazil 18,61811,570
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,58911,551
SalvadorBrazil 17,15910,663
Santa MariaBrazil 18,83011,701
SantaremBrazil 17,50410,877
SantosBrazil 18,28411,362
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,42511,450
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,79211,056
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,75610,413
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,57011,539
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,01611,817
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,13411,269
Sao LuisBrazil 16,92110,515
Sao MateusBrazil 17,52810,892
São PauloBrazil 18,31211,380
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,38211,423
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,33011,390
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,17210,671
SerrinhaBrazil 17,12710,643
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,99611,183
SobralBrazil 16,71610,387
SoureBrazil 17,03210,584
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,59410,933
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,52911,514
SurubimBrazil 16,60210,316
TaguatingaBrazil 17,85411,094
TarauacaBrazil 18,14411,275
TauaBrazil 16,89310,497
TefeBrazil 17,78311,050
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,66710,978
TeresinaBrazil 17,01910,576
TiriosBrazil 17,05610,599
TorresBrazil 18,51111,503
TracuateuaBrazil 16,96910,545
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,78411,672
TriunfoBrazil 16,82210,453
TucuruiBrazil 17,38310,802
TuriacuBrazil 16,92610,518
UaupesBrazil 17,36710,792
UbatubaBrazil 18,15411,281
UberabaBrazil 18,37311,417
VassourasBrazil 18,00111,186
VicosaBrazil 17,88811,116
VitoriaBrazil 17,62110,950
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,48310,864
Ze DocaBrazil 17,11010,632
BurgasBulgaria 8,2145,105
LomBulgaria 8,4945,278
PlevenBulgaria 8,4055,223
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4405,245
SadovoBulgaria 8,4265,236
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5785,331
SofiaBulgaria 8,5285,299
VarnaBulgaria 8,1555,068
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,2097,587
BurundiBurundi 9,8866,143
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,8181,130
SiemreapCambodia 1,7531,089
BatouriCameroon 11,0596,872
DoualaCameroon 11,5467,175
GarouaCameroon 10,9286,791
MamfeCameroon 11,5097,152
MarouaCameroon 10,7896,704
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0046,838
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3667,063
YaoundeCameroon 11,3757,069
YokoCameroon 11,2096,965
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0696,257
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0896,269
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3195,170
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,1567,554
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,2395,120
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,4427,110
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,5127,154
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,0027,458
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,0956,273
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,8606,127
Banff, AbCanada 10,2806,388
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,0597,494
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,5707,190
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4846,515
Bissett, MbCanada 11,1526,930
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0196,226
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,1867,573
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3145,788
Brandon, MbCanada 11,0996,897
Broadview, SkCanada 10,9506,805
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,9036,154
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6225,979
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,8317,974
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5155,913
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,1255,671
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3636,440
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,1955,714
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,8406,115
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,0016,215
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,7956,087
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,6046,590
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,5655,322
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,6035,967
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3825,830
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,4207,096
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3146,409
Chapais, QcCanada 11,7987,331
Charlo, NbCanada 12,0727,502
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,2727,626
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,2667,622
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8066,093
Chatham, NbCanada 12,1847,571
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0776,262
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,2947,018
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,4587,120
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4536,496
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,7245,421
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5675,945
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2726,383
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,8147,341
Comox, BcCanada 9,8766,137
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3585,815
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1216,289
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4116,469
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3896,456
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,8087,337
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,9856,826
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,7166,037
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0615,630
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,9197,407
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,7606,065
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,9267,411
Dryden, OnCanada 11,3697,065
Earlton, OnCanada 11,9697,438
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2116,345
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1896,332
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1946,335
Edson, AbCanada 10,0546,247
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6095,971
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0286,232
Estevan, SkCanada 11,0376,858
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3945,837
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4395,244
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,5806,574
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,8816,140
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0496,245
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3875,833
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4646,502
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2465,746
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,7466,056
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,6535,999
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7096,033
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,2977,641
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,3067,647
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3146,409
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,9247,410
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,6676,629
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0046,217
Golden, BcCanada 10,2006,338
Goose, NfCanada 11,4807,134
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,0707,500
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,8186,101
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,4107,711
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,1437,546
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,5615,320
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4487,735
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,4227,719
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,4207,718
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4807,134
Harrow, OnCanada 12,4667,747
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5335,924
Hope, BcCanada 10,0956,273
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4535,253
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,8106,717
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,3725,203
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,3146,409
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,3765,205
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3086,405
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0606,251
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,7007,270
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,6997,270
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1716,320
Kenora, OnCanada 11,3187,033
Kingston, OnCanada 12,3757,690
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0705,015
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,0275,610
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,9406,798
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,2587,617
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4166,473
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,7957,330
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,0305,611
Langara, BcCanada 9,1345,676
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,2737,005
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5366,547
London, OnCanada 12,4067,709
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,7076,032
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,4166,473
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0316,233
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,6566,000
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,1607,556
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,6996,648
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5065,286
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4965,901
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6126,595
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9516,184
Moncton, NbCanada 12,2857,634
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,9947,453
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,2847,633
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,2857,634
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,8266,727
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,5397,171
Morden, MbCanada 11,2406,985
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,2427,607
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1246,912
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9696,195
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,8327,352
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,4667,125
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7935,464
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4986,524
North Bay, OnCanada 12,0907,513
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,2727,626
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,2737,627
Peace River, AbCanada 9,8096,095
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5805,953
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1946,335
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,1757,566
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,3407,668
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,2877,014
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9016,153
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,1127,527
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,6716,010
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,1666,939
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5696,568
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7206,040
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2785,766
Princeton, BcCanada 10,8746,757
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,8735,514
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,1687,562
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,7876,082
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2866,392
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,2136,968
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,8566,746
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8556,746
Resolute, NtCanada 8,8735,514
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1626,315
Roberval, QcCanada 11,9697,438
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,5217,780
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6686,629
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,3707,687
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2615,755
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,6636,005
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,1357,541
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6166,597
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,9577,430
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,3137,030
Scott, SkCanada 10,5076,529
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,8247,348
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,4507,737
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,3147,652
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,2055,098
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,3707,065
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,3697,065
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0026,215
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4225,855
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,0027,458
Summerside, PeCanada 12,2497,612
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7346,670
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7286,667
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,2737,626
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4065,845
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3705,822
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8295,486
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6816,637
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,7466,057
Thompson, MbCanada 10,6236,601
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,6257,224
Timmins, OnCanada 11,8137,341
Tofino, BcCanada 9,8676,131
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,3837,695
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,3737,689
Trenton, OnCanada 12,3697,686
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,0566,871
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,2237,595
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,9146,161
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,9397,419
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0116,221
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2656,379
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3356,422
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0336,235
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0336,235
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,5217,159
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,3797,692
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0185,604
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6865,397
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,2257,597
Windsor, OnCanada 12,4397,730
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,2036,962
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7586,685
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,5347,789
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4605,879
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,8746,757
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3367,666
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3567,678
SalCape Verde 13,7588,549
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6436,613
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9476,181
AbecheChad 9,9796,201
FayaChad 9,9536,185
MoundouChad 10,6976,647
N’DjamenaChad 10,6316,606
AntofagastaChile 19,28811,986
AricaChile 19,09511,866
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,40110,813
ChicoChile 17,33110,769
ChillanChile 18,32711,389
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,25911,346
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 19,18511,922
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,39410,809
Curico-General FreireChile 18,51911,508
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,24011,956
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3899,563
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,31110,136
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,94911,775
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,89611,121
ParronChile 18,61111,565
Puerto AysenChile 17,42610,829
Puerto MonttChile 17,81311,069
Punta ArenasChile 16,66310,354
QuinteroChile 18,68311,610
SantiagoChile 18,68111,609
SewellChile 18,64311,585
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,09211,243
ValdiviaChile 17,96711,165
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,02911,203
VallenarChile 19,08811,862
ValparaisoChile 18,70411,623
AltaiChina 3,7022,301
BeijingChina 1,8391,143
ChangchunChina 2,4091,497
ChangduChina 2,1081,310
ChangshaChina 663412
ChengduChina 1,494928
ChongqingChina 1,215755
DuianChina 2,2881,422
ErlianChina 2,2921,424
GanzhouChina 323201
GuangzhouChina 327204
HaikouChina 765475
HailarChina 2,8871,794
HamiChina 3,0331,884
HetanChina 3,8152,371
JiuquanChina 2,4971,552
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,1962,608
KashiChina 4,2092,616
KunmingChina 1,431889
LanzhouChina 1,8721,163
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,6291,634
NanchangChina 583362
NanjingChina 979608
NanningChina 871541
PingbianChina 941585
QingdaoChina 1,452902
QiqiharChina 2,7431,705
RuoqiangChina 3,2001,988
ShanghaiChina 989615
TaiyuanChina 1,6281,012
TaoyuanChina 495308
TengchongChina 1,8541,152
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4872,167
Xi’AnChina 1,427887
XichangChina 1,528950
YanjiChina 2,4651,532
YichangChina 971603
YinchuanChina 1,9481,210
YiningChina 3,9432,450
ZhengzhouChina 1,292803
ZhijiangChina 835519
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,90910,508
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,87010,483
AraucaColombia 16,53310,274
BarranquillaColombia 16,0049,945
Benito SalasColombia 16,80910,445
BogotáColombia 16,67710,363
Camilo DazaColombia 16,39010,185
El CaranoColombia 16,47010,235
Las GaviotasColombia 16,80010,440
MatecanaColombia 16,60010,316
PeralesColombia 16,66510,356
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,69610,375
Rafael NunezColombia 16,0249,958
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,5419,657
Simon BolivarColombia 15,9969,940
VanguardiaColombia 16,75310,410
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,76111,037
YariguiesColombia 16,44610,220
MoroniComoros 8,8845,521
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,6649,734
LimonCosta Rica 15,7319,775
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,6289,712
San JoseCosta Rica 15,6759,740
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0665,634
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9305,549
SibenikCroatia 9,0455,621
SplitCroatia 9,0165,603
ZagrebCroatia 8,9455,559
CamagueyCuba 14,7899,190
CasablancaCuba 14,4448,975
HavanaCuba 14,4608,986
WillemstadCuraçao 16,0099,948
FamagustaCyprus 7,9114,916
LarnacaCyprus 7,9464,938
LimassolCyprus 8,0034,973
NicosiaCyprus 7,9674,951
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7495,437
ChebCzech Republic 8,9905,586
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6305,363
PragueCzech Republic 8,8685,510
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9546,185
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6126,595
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3487,052
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4406,487
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6216,600
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7155,415
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5785,331
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9605,568
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9445,558
MarstalDenmark 8,8705,512
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7775,454
OdenseDenmark 8,8475,498
RandersDenmark 8,8175,479
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6035,346
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8985,529
TønderDenmark 8,9605,568
TylstrupDenmark 8,7865,460
TystofteDenmark 8,8045,471
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7295,424
VestervigDenmark 8,8955,527
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,8354,869
Melville HallDominica 15,6809,744
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,1579,419
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,2329,465
AzuaDominican Republic 15,2869,499
BaniDominican Republic 15,3199,520
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,3139,516
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,2789,494
CabreraDominican Republic 15,1779,431
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,2449,473
CotuiDominican Republic 15,2329,466
DajabonDominican Republic 15,1489,413
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,2869,499
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,2489,475
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,2889,500
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,1729,428
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,2849,498
HigueyDominican Republic 15,3099,513
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,2439,472
ImbertDominican Republic 15,1529,416
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,2219,458
JimaniDominican Republic 15,2839,497
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,3269,524
La VegaDominican Republic 15,2159,454
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,3139,515
LuperonDominican Republic 15,1329,403
MichesDominican Republic 15,2629,484
MocaDominican Republic 15,1949,442
MoncionDominican Republic 15,1799,432
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,1189,395
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,2709,489
NaguaDominican Republic 15,2079,450
NeybaDominican Republic 15,2779,494
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,3199,519
PimentelDominican Republic 15,2259,461
PoloDominican Republic 15,3239,522
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,1539,416
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,2369,468
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,1759,430
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,2079,450
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,3229,521
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,2499,476
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,1989,444
SamanaDominican Republic 15,2349,466
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,3049,510
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,1969,443
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,2889,500
San JuanDominican Republic 15,2459,474
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,3289,525
SanchezDominican Republic 15,2299,464
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,1849,435
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,1689,426
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,3099,513
TamayoDominican Republic 15,2909,501
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,2789,494
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,2289,463
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,1399,408
YamasaDominican Republic 15,2709,489
YasicaDominican Republic 15,1679,425
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3859,560
CanarEcuador 17,15110,658
GuayaquilEcuador 17,05510,598
IzobambaEcuador 16,97110,546
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,88610,493
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,26810,731
MilagroEcuador 17,06910,607
OtavaloEcuador 16,93110,521
PichilingueEcuador 16,98510,555
PortoviejoEcuador 16,91610,512
PuyoEcuador 17,11510,635
QuitoEcuador 16,95610,537
RumipambaEcuador 17,03010,583
San GabrielEcuador 16,92010,514
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,3965,217
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,2135,104
AswanEgypt 8,3915,215
AsyutEgypt 8,4495,250
BahariyaEgypt 8,5965,342
Beni SuefEgypt 8,3675,199
CairoEgypt 8,3015,158
DabaaEgypt 8,5365,304
DakhlaEgypt 8,6985,405
El ArishEgypt 8,0475,001
El TorEgypt 8,1615,072
FarafraEgypt 8,7295,425
HelwanEgypt 8,3155,167
HurguadaEgypt 8,1925,091
IsmailiaEgypt 8,2085,101
KhargaEgypt 8,5525,314
KosseirEgypt 8,1765,081
LuxorEgypt 8,3405,182
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6355,366
MinyaEgypt 8,4365,242
Port-SaidEgypt 8,1855,087
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,0104,977
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,0995,033
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,2005,095
SalloumEgypt 8,8085,473
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8745,514
SohagEgypt 8,4035,221
St. KatrineEgypt 8,1065,037
TahrirEgypt 8,3475,187
TantaEgypt 8,3145,167
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,9939,317
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,0269,337
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,9779,307
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,0199,333
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,6557,243
AsmaraEritrea 8,1185,045
AssabEritrea 7,8204,859
MassawaEritrea 8,0515,003
TallinEstonia 7,9004,909
TartuEstonia 7,8254,863
VilsandiEstonia 8,0845,024
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,3835,209
GonderEthiopia 8,3765,205
NegeleEthiopia 8,4595,257
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,83410,461
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2835,769
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,3155,788
Laucala BayFiji 8,1415,059
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,0284,989
NandiFiji 8,0284,989
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,5415,308
HelsinkiFinland 7,8784,896
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8554,881
JoensuuFinland 7,5624,699
JokioinenFinland 7,9204,921
JyvskylFinland 7,7674,826
KajaaniFinland 7,6294,741
KuopioFinland 7,6564,757
KuusamoFinland 7,5314,680
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6664,764
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1315,053
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9444,936
OuluFinland 7,7244,800
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6194,734
TampereFinland 7,8884,902
TurkuFinland 7,9934,967
VaasaFinland 7,9434,936
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6545,999
BiarritzFrance 10,2736,384
BordeauxFrance 10,1306,295
BrestFrance 10,1176,287
CaenFrance 9,8366,112
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8496,121
DijonFrance 9,6095,971
GourdonFrance 10,0016,215
GrenobleFrance 9,6876,020
Le MansFrance 9,8766,137
LilleFrance 9,5395,928
LyonFrance 9,7086,033
MarseilleFrance 9,8226,103
MontpellierFrance 9,8996,151
NancyFrance 9,4565,876
NantesFrance 10,0376,237
NiceFrance 9,6716,010
ParisFrance 9,6916,022
PerpignanFrance 10,0246,229
StrasbourgFrance 9,3735,825
ToulonFrance 9,7926,085
ToulouseFrance 10,0716,258
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,65810,352
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,84410,467
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,65910,352
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,73410,399
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,64910,346
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,8877,387
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,8806,761
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,8796,761
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,0157,466
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,7817,942
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,4687,127
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,3807,072
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9374,932
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,3015,780
BitamGabon 11,4607,121
CocobeachGabon 11,7017,271
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4187,095
LambarnGabon 11,7157,280
LastourvilleGabon 11,4687,126
LibrevilleGabon 11,7457,298
MakokouGabon 11,3907,078
MayumbaGabon 11,7947,329
MitzicGabon 11,5157,156
MkamboGabon 11,2616,998
MoandaGabon 11,4397,108
MouilaGabon 11,6887,263
Port-GentilGabon 11,8657,373
TchibanGabon 11,7317,290
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,23410,088
BanjulGambia 13,4878,381
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1184,423
TbilisiGeorgia 6,8264,242
BerlinGermany 8,8195,480
BrockenGermany 9,0165,603
CologneGermany 9,2835,768
DresdenGermany 8,8515,500
ErfurtGermany 9,0355,614
EssenGermany 9,2595,753
FichtelbergGermany 8,9365,553
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2255,732
GeisenheimGermany 9,2755,764
GorlitzGermany 8,7745,453
HamburgGermany 8,9615,568
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9615,569
HannoverGermany 9,0395,617
HelgolandGermany 9,0555,627
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1925,712
KarlsruheGermany 9,3005,779
KasselGermany 9,1145,663
KonstanzGermany 9,3195,791
LeipzigGermany 8,9255,546
LindenbergGermany 8,7805,456
MagdeburgGermany 8,9415,556
MunichGermany 9,1115,662
MünsterGermany 9,1895,710
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7915,463
NurembergGermany 9,1015,655
NurnbergGermany 9,1035,657
PotsdamGermany 8,8375,491
RostockGermany 8,8115,476
SchleswigGermany 8,9425,556
StuttgartGermany 9,2625,756
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3695,822
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2135,725
AccraGhana 12,4487,735
KumasiGhana 12,5287,785
TamaleGhana 12,3137,651
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0246,850
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3955,217
AthensGreece 8,6805,394
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6885,399
ChiosGreece 8,4655,260
CorfuGreece 8,9205,543
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7525,439
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6595,381
IoanninaGreece 8,8455,496
KalamataGreece 8,8565,503
KerkiraGreece 8,9205,543
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8055,471
LamiaGreece 8,7485,436
LarissaGreece 8,7205,419
LemnosGreece 8,4985,281
LimnosGreece 8,4835,271
MethoniGreece 8,8925,525
MilosGreece 8,6685,386
MitiliniGreece 8,4035,222
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4065,223
NaxosGreece 8,5755,329
PatrasGreece 8,8315,487
RhodesGreece 8,3735,203
SamosGreece 8,4255,236
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5795,331
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7445,434
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6415,370
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8055,472
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9215,543
AasiaatGreenland 9,7386,051
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8796,139
AputiteqGreenland 9,5605,941
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,4825,271
FrederikshbGreenland 10,4406,487
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9376,175
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6696,009
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0855,646
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6706,009
JulianehbGreenland 10,5326,545
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9096,157
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0925,650
NanortalikGreenland 10,5826,576
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,4756,509
NordGreenland 8,0605,009
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,2266,355
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,8975,529
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5566,559
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9066,156
UpernavikGreenland 9,3065,783
UummannaqGreenland 9,5185,915
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,6009,694
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,6029,695
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,8569,232
BokeGuinea 13,5058,392
ConakryGuinea 13,4878,381
FaranahGuinea 13,1988,201
KankanGuinea 13,0448,106
KindiaGuinea 13,3888,320
KissidougouGuinea 13,1758,187
LabeGuinea 13,2578,238
MacentaGuinea 13,1758,187
MamouGuinea 13,2988,264
NzerekoreGuinea 13,1088,145
SiguiriGuinea 12,9688,058
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,5108,395
GeorgetownGuyana 16,61010,322
TimehriGuyana 16,64510,343
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,2679,487
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9825,582
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,6385,367
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8015,469
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,4765,267
Midway IslandHawaii 6,5434,066
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7945,465
CatacamasHonduras 15,0979,382
CholutecaHonduras 15,1799,432
La CeibaHonduras 14,9669,300
La MesaHonduras 14,9339,280
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,1789,432
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,9469,288
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,1069,387
TelaHonduras 14,9349,280
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 284177
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 285177
BudapestHungary 8,6605,382
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6505,375
DebrecenHungary 8,4785,268
KeszthelyHungary 8,8155,478
MiskolcHungary 8,5165,292
PecsHungary 8,7775,454
SzegedHungary 8,6335,364
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8355,490
AkureyriIceland 9,3965,839
DalatangiIceland 9,2895,772
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4195,853
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5565,938
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2695,760
ReykhólarIceland 9,5365,926
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6445,993
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5835,955
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6596,002
AgraIndia 3,8942,419
AhmedabadIndia 4,4832,786
AkolaIndia 4,0852,538
AllahabadIndia 3,5362,197
AmritsarIndia 4,1982,609
BangaloreIndia 4,2752,657
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,4692,777
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,1981,987
BikanerIndia 4,3552,706
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,0122,493
CherrapunjiIndia 2,5331,574
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,5331,574
DaltonganjIndia 3,3142,059
DarbhangaIndia 3,1161,936
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,2291,385
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,2191,379
DumkaIndia 2,9901,858
DwarkaIndia 4,8553,017
GoaIndia 4,5632,836
GuwahatiIndia 2,5481,584
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,0252,501
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,1692,591
JagdalpurIndia 3,6152,246
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,9001,802
KotaIndia 4,1282,565
KozhikodeIndia 4,5292,814
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9682,466
LudhianaIndia 4,0942,544
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,5552,831
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,7332,320
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5602,834
MusulipatnamIndia 3,7932,357
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,8712,405
New DelhiIndia 3,9702,467
PambanIndia 4,2782,658
PuneIndia 4,4652,774
SagarIndia 3,8532,394
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2182,621
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,5402,821
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,5402,821
VeravalIndia 4,7582,957
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,5252,190
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,2612,026
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,7431,705
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,4592,150
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,8072,366
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,5891,609
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,2892,044
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,9341,823
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,3812,723
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,2302,007
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,7221,692
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,8702,405
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,5162,185
AbadanIran 6,7324,183
ArakIran 6,5184,050
BabolsarIran 6,2243,868
Bandar AbbasIran 6,0203,741
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,4984,038
Bandar LengehIran 6,1863,844
BirjandIran 5,6663,521
BushehrIran 6,5194,051
ChahbaharIran 5,6423,506
DezfulIran 6,6774,149
EsfahanIran 6,3673,957
IranshahrIran 5,5983,479
KermanIran 5,9093,672
KermanshahIran 6,7524,196
Khoram AbadIran 6,6664,142
MashhadIran 5,6043,483
OroomiehIran 6,8794,275
RamsarIran 6,3983,976
RashtIran 6,4854,030
SemnanIran 6,1683,833
ShahroudIran 6,0223,742
ShirazIran 6,3373,938
TabrizIran 6,7654,204
TeheranIran 6,3553,949
YazdIran 6,1373,814
ZahedanIran 5,5463,446
ZanjanIran 6,5944,097
BaghdadIraq 7,0404,375
BasraIraq 6,7714,208
BelmulletIreland 9,9976,212
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9776,200
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9856,205
ClonesIreland 9,8626,128
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9256,167
CorkIreland 10,0946,273
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0986,275
DublinIreland 9,8696,133
KilkennyIreland 9,9836,203
Malin HeadIreland 9,7856,080
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9526,184
ShannonIreland 10,0576,250
ValentiaIreland 10,1816,327
EilatIsrael 7,9954,968
HaifaIsrael 7,8874,901
JerusalemIsrael 7,8974,907
Tel AvivIsrael 7,9214,922
AlbengaItaly 9,5865,957
AlgheroItaly 9,7606,065
AmendolaItaly 9,1605,692
AnconaItaly 9,2245,732
ArezzoItaly 9,3535,812
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0985,654
BergamoItaly 9,3905,835
BolognaItaly 9,3385,803
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2385,741
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2375,740
BrindisiItaly 9,0285,610
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7786,076
CameriItaly 9,4685,884
CampobassoItaly 9,2395,741
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6926,023
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,7516,059
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7966,087
Cape MeleItaly 9,5875,958
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2645,757
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4025,843
CerviaItaly 9,2825,768
CiampinoItaly 9,3815,830
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3975,840
Cisa PassItaly 9,4375,864
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4265,857
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1795,704
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4345,862
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1715,699
DecimomannuItaly 9,7796,077
DobbiacoItaly 9,1645,694
FalconaraItaly 9,2365,739
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,3815,830
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1765,702
FonniItaly 9,7176,038
FrontoneItaly 9,2865,771
FrosinoneItaly 9,3365,802
GelaItaly 9,4885,896
GenoaItaly 9,5165,914
GhediItaly 9,3635,818
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1025,656
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3065,783
GrossetoItaly 9,4465,870
GrottaglieItaly 9,0785,641
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6475,995
GuidoniaItaly 9,3615,817
IstranaItaly 9,2235,731
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6956,025
LatinaItaly 9,3705,823
LatronicoItaly 9,2045,720
LecceItaly 9,0325,613
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4955,900
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1215,668
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3295,797
MilanItaly 9,4315,860
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4595,878
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4565,876
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2995,778
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6556,000
PadovaItaly 9,2525,749
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2735,763
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5095,909
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5235,917
PantelleriaItaly 9,6806,015
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3935,837
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,7266,044
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3235,793
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2325,737
PiacenzaItaly 9,4285,859
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4455,869
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2725,761
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3985,840
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1945,713
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,3995,841
PrizziItaly 9,5195,915
RadicofaniItaly 9,3875,833
Resia PassItaly 9,2775,765
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2705,760
RivoltoItaly 9,1435,682
Rolle PassItaly 9,2155,726
RomeItaly 9,3815,829
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4075,846
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1215,668
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6245,981
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1355,676
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0355,615
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4535,874
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7356,049
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2105,723
SigonellaItaly 9,4175,852
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0915,649
TarvisioItaly 9,0815,643
TermoliItaly 9,1925,712
TorinoItaly 9,5595,940
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5555,938
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5835,955
TrevicoItaly 9,2195,729
TrevisoItaly 9,2205,729
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1085,660
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5625,942
UdineItaly 9,1265,671
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4905,897
VeniceItaly 9,2155,726
VeronaItaly 9,3245,794
VicenzaItaly 9,2695,760
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,3955,838
ViterboItaly 9,3895,834
Volter